Coat Starship

515 USD

This long, a-lined coat is striking in its simplicity. The pockets are deep and the open front is held together by a thin belt and metal press buttons. Coat Starship is made in vivid cryptonite green, and brings back colour into grey winter days.

Long coat with belt.

80% Wool, 20% Nylon, 60% Acetate, 40% Viscose

Made in Estonia.

(cm) 34 36 38 40
Chest96100104108
Waist9397101105
Bottom105109113117
Sleeve length61,56262,563
Shoulder to shoulder38394041
Back length131131131131

  • Color

  • Size

  • One size out of stock.
    Get notified when restocked →